2015

378 views 14:08 0 Комментарии 13.05.2024

Normal
0

false
false
false

RU
X-NONE
X-NONE

MicrosoftInternetExplorer4

/* Style Definitions */
table.MsoNormalTable
{mso-style-name:»Обычная таблица»;
mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0;
mso-tstyle-colband-size:0;
mso-style-noshow:yes;
mso-style-priority:99;
mso-style-qformat:yes;
mso-style-parent:»»;
mso-padding-alt:0cm 5.4pt 0cm 5.4pt;
mso-para-margin-top:0cm;
mso-para-margin-right:0cm;
mso-para-margin-bottom:10.0pt;
mso-para-margin-left:0cm;
line-height:115%;
mso-pagination:widow-orphan;
font-size:11.0pt;
font-family:»Calibri»,»sans-serif»;
mso-ascii-font-family:Calibri;
mso-ascii-theme-font:minor-latin;
mso-fareast-font-family:»Times New Roman»;
mso-fareast-theme-font:minor-fareast;
mso-hansi-font-family:Calibri;
mso-hansi-theme-font:minor-latin;}



предмет



ученик



класс



Кол-во
баллов



Итог



Учитель



обществознание


Урумбаев Эдуард


8


59


Победитель


Чижова Г.Ю.



биология


Амелина Софья


7


22,5


победитель


Кравченко Н.С.


Бабеновская Татьяна


8


34,5


победитель


Кравченко Н.С.


Кузнецова Анастасия


8


32,5


призер


Кравченко Н.С.



английский язык


Решетняк Сергей


11


39


призер


Кудрявцева О.А.



ОБЖ


Климович Никита


9


76


Победитель


Михальцова Е.М.


Петров Даниил


10


83


Призер


Михальцова Е.М.


Иванова Екатерина


10


91


Призер


Михальцова Е.М.


Никонова Мария


11


83


Призер


Михальцова Е.М.


Харина Ольга


11


92


Победитель


Михальцова Е.М.


Сидельник Дмитрий


11


89


Призер


Михальцова Е.М.



физкультура


Баскаков Артем


7


80,26


призер


Торкель


Л.Н.


Сончик Юлия


7


85,53


призер


Торкель


Л.Н.


Карпина Юлия


7


90,72


призер


Торкель


Л.Н.


Первушкина Алиса


7


86,85


призер


Торкель


Л.Н.


Сапронова Анна


10


84,2


призер


Казаченко С.А.


Новоселова


Елизавета


10


87,07


призер


Казаченко С.А.


Харина Ольга


11


83,65


призер


Казаченко С.А.


Сидельник Дмитрий


11


79,5


призер


Казаченко С.А.


Решетняк Сергей


11


81,1


победитель


Казаченко С.А.



технология


Первушкина Алиса


7


73


призер


Проводилова О.В.


Мицкевич Вера


9


80


призер


Проводилова О.В.


Баскаков Артем


7


76


призер


Воронцов А.П.

Добавить комментарий

Ваш адрес email не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *