Предмет |
Фамилия, имя |
Класс |
Количество баллов; физ-ра - сумма мест |
Результат |
Учитель |
Математика |
Гареев Денис |
10 |
7 |
Призер |
Нелюбина Л.В. |
Козак Михаил |
11 |
8 |
Призер |
Саночкина Е.Г. |
|
Информатика (ИКТ) |
Николаева Валерия |
11 |
296 |
Победитель |
Шумкина Н.С. |
Козак Михаил |
11 |
294 |
Призер |
Шумкина Н.С. |
|
Кильганова Ксения |
11 |
296 |
Победитель |
Молькова А.В. |
|
Технология |
Николаева Валерия |
11 |
99 |
Победитель |
Проводилова О.В |
Литература |
Русанова Галина |
11 |
110 |
Призер |
Решетняк Л.А. |
Биология |
Русанова Галина |
11 |
79 |
Призер |
Кравченко Г.С. |
Кузнецова Анастасия |
7 |
32 |
Победитель |
Кравченко Г.С. |
|
Химия |
Магелатов Дмитрий |
9 |
14 |
Призер |
Горохова Л.В. |
ОБЖ |
Харина Ольга |
10 |
86,8 |
Победитель |
Михальцова Е.М. |
Физическая культура |
Сатмухамедова Айгуль |
8 |
78 |
Призер |
Бучнев А.В. |
Козак Михаил |
11 |
83 |
Победитель |
Казаченко С.А. |
|
Сидельник Дмитрий |
10 |
69 |
Призер |
Казаченко С.А. |
|
Сахаров Иван |
11 |
70 |
Призер |
Казаченко С.А. |
|
Соловьева Алина |
11 |
74 |
Призер |
Мамонько А.О. |
ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ И ПРИЗЕРЫ ШКОЛЬНЫХ ОЛИМПИАД-2014
5А |
победители |
призеры |
|
|||||
Ахмеева Карина |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Бода Катя |
|
|
|
|
инф |
|
|
|
Быкова Кристина |
|
|
|
|
англ |
ф-р |
|
|
Вервейко Ангелина |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Добромыслов Матвей |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Иванова Люба |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
англ |
инф |
|
Ломоносова Полина |
м-к |
англ |
|
|
инф |
|
|
|
Пенние Марта |
ф-р |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Петров Ярослав |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Прокофьева Кристина |
|
|
|
|
ф-р |
|
|
|
Разина Лиза |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Фомина Анна |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Шубина Сима |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
англ |
инф |
|
5Б |
победители |
призеры |
|
|||||
Белов Никита |
инф |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Докшина Лиза |
|
|
|
|
ря |
англ |
|
|
Золотоверх Вячеслв |
|
|
|
|
ря |
лит |
англ |
|
Колесников Алексей |
ф-р |
|
|
|
инф |
|
|
|
Колос Диана |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Копейкина Лена |
|
|
|
|
ря |
|
|
|
Лоскутов Даниил |
|
|
|
|
ф-р |
|
|
|
Лукашанец Ксения |
|
|
|
|
лит |
инф |
|
|
Максимкина Аня |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Петров Николай |
|
|
|
|
ря |
|
|
|
Плясунов Егор |
|
|
|
|
инф |
англ |
|
|
Ревнивцева Арина |
ря |
|
|
|
инф |
|
|
|
Секретарев Павел |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Федулов Денис |
|
|
|
|
ря |
лит |
англ |
ф-р |
5В |
победители |
призеры |
|
|||||
Пекшуева Диана |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Федорова Ангелина |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Степаненко Полина |
ря |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ярчук Даша |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
6А |
|
победители |
|
призеры |
|
|||
Архипкин Саша |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Баскаков Артем |
ф-р |
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Борисов Толя |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Бочарников Семен |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
англ |
|
|
Верхошинцева Ольга |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Высоких Лиза |
тех |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Дунаева Кристина |
|
|
|
|
тех |
|
|
|
Журба Лиля |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Карпина Юлия |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
ф-р |
тех |
|
Корсакова Саша |
англ |
|
|
|
ря |
м-к |
тех |
|
Нелюбин Илья |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Первушкина Алиса |
ря |
|
|
|
м-к |
англ |
тех |
|
Прудникова Валерия |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
англ |
тех |
|
Плетнинцева Диана |
м-к |
|
|
|
тех |
|
|
|
Поплевко Максим |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Рыцарева Алиса |
ря |
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Сауконен Валерия |
|
|
|
|
тех |
ф-р |
|
|
Селяков Никита |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Скорик Роман |
|
|
|
|
англ |
ф-р |
|
|
Сончик Юля |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
тех |
|
|
Соснин Андрей |
инф |
|
|
|
м-к |
англ |
|
|
Трифонова Вика |
|
|
|
|
тех |
|
|
|
Фофанов Саша |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Чернышева Юлия |
ф-р |
|
|
|
ря |
тех |
|
|
6Б |
|
победители |
|
призеры |
|
|||
Безрукова Алена |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
тех |
|
|
Бадагеев Никита |
|
|
|
|
ф-р |
|
|
|
Зезюльчик Алиса |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Кирпиченко Андрей |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Лазарева Эвелина |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Парамонова Оксана |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Попов Дима |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
англ |
|
|
Туник Ксения |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Шашкова Лиза |
|
|
|
|
англ |
тех |
|
|
7А |
|
победители |
|
призеры |
|
|||
Бабеновская Таня |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
тех |
общ |
|
Бондарева Ксения |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
био |
тех |
общ |
Боровик Саша |
общ |
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Волкова Арина |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
тех |
ф-р |
|
Говорухина Вероника |
|
|
|
|
тех |
|
|
|
Захарова Катя |
|
|
|
|
ря |
общ |
|
|
Игнатюк Владислав |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
|
|
|
Карпенко Павел |
|
|
|
|
ф-р |
|
|
|
Козыро Дима |
|
|
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
Кузнецова Настя |
ря |
био |
|
|
м-к |
общ |
ист |
тех |
Лучинина Лида |
|
|
|
|
м-к |
тех |
|
|
Ситдикова Лина |
тех |
|
|
|
м-к |
ря |
|
|
Ширяева Аня |
|
|
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
Урумбаев Эдуард |
общ |
ист |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7Б |
|
победители |
|
призеры |
|
|||
Быкова Дарина |
м-к |
|
|
|
тех |
|
|
|
Дражина Есения |
|
|
|
|
тех |
|
|
|
Терешкина Карина |
|
|
|
|
тех |
|
|
|
8А |
победители |
призеры |
|
|||||
Борис Таня |
|
|
|
|
общ |
обж |
|
|
Вржещ Лиза |
|
|
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
Игнатюк Денис |
ря |
|
|
|
англ |
лит |
общ |
ист |
Климович Никита |
общ |
ист |
|
|
физ |
био |
|
|
Козырева Лада |
обж |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Кукса Вера |
ря |
|
|
|
тех |
био |
лит |
|
Николаева Анна |
общ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Петрайтите Оля |
|
|
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
Поздеева Настя |
тех |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Посохов Женя |
ф-р |
|
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
Сатмухамедова Айгуль |
ф-р |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тарасов Иван |
|
|
|
|
общ |
физ |
|
|
Тарнавская Аня |
лит |
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Трифонов Денис |
|
|
|
|
общ |
ф-р |
обж |
|
8Б |
|
победители |
|
призеры |
|
|||
Бабуров Кирилл |
общ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Григорьев Роман |
|
|
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
Гусев Саша |
|
|
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
Гуща Яна |
|
|
|
|
Ф-р |
|
|
|
Обухова Настя |
|
|
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
Павлюков Влад |
|
|
|
|
Ф-р |
|
|
|
Федоров Сергей |
|
|
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
Чернышов Саша |
Физ |
Био |
|
|
общ |
|
|
|
9А |
|
победители |
|
призеры |
|
|||
Абрамова Дарина |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Иванова Катя |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Копейкин Дима |
био |
ист |
|
|
хим |
физ |
|
|
Магелатов Дима |
хим |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Мокеев Никита |
физ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Петров Данил |
обж |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Прокофьева Виктория |
|
|
|
|
био |
тех |
хим |
|
Сапронова Аня |
био |
|
|
|
ист |
общ |
|
|
Стасевич Настя |
общ |
право |
|
|
лит |
тех |
|
|
Устьянцев Иван |
|
|
|
|
ист |
|
|
|
10А |
|
победители |
|
призеры |
|
|||
Адиатулин Павел |
|
|
|
|
ист |
|
|
|
Гареев Денис |
био |
хим |
|
|
право |
англ |
лит |
общ |
Журба Михаил |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Зайцева Валерия |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Коробкова Лена |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Кузнецова Анна |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Лазутина Настя |
|
|
|
|
право |
|
|
|
Лукьянова Катя |
право |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Новокрещенова Настя |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Решетняк Сергей |
био |
англ |
ист |
|
хим |
право |
обж |
|
Сидельник Дима |
|
|
|
|
ф-р |
|
|
|
Смирнов Виктор |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Тимофеева Ира |
|
|
|
|
лит |
обж |
|
|
Харченко Валерия |
|
|
|
|
право |
обж |
|
|
Харина Оля |
обж |
|
|
|
ф-р |
ист |
лит |
|
Шнитко Дарья |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
11А |
победители |
|
призеры |
|
||||
Богданова Саша |
|
|
|
|
англ |
|
|
|
Кильганова Ксения |
общ |
|
|
|
ря |
ист |
англ |
|
Киндратишин Игорь |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Козак Миша |
м-к |
физ |
ф-р |
|
общ |
|
|
|
Лесонен Олеся |
ря |
англ |
ист |
|
общ |
|
|
|
Николаева Лера |
|
|
|
|
физ |
обж |
|
|
Обухов Влад |
обж |
|
|
|
ист |
|
|
|
Петухов Евгений |
хим |
|
|
|
био |
англ |
|
|
Русанова Галина |
био |
лит |
|
|
англ |
хим |
|
|
Сахаров Иван |
|
|
|
|
ф-р |
|
|
|
Серёгин Илья |
|
|
|
|
физ |
обж |
|
|
Соловьева Алина |
ф-р |
|
|
|
пр |
хим |
|
|
Трушев Дима |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Юрченко Алина |
|
|
|
|
ист |
|
|
|
11Б |
|
победители |
|
призеры |
|
|||
Богдашкина Полина |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|
Мехед Дарья |
|
|
|
|
обж |
|
|
|